Belegungsplan - Schule Römerswil

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Belegungsplan

Veranstaltungen
                                           Schulhaus Sophia / Aula
ZeitMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstag
Freitag
SamstagSonntag
15:00-16:005./6. Klasse A
L. Unternährer


Musikschule
Amina Tahar
MuB
15.05-17.20

16:00-17:00
Musikschule
Franz Erni
Posaune
16.05-20.30


Musikschule
Amina Tahar
MuB

17:00-18:00
Musikschule
Franz Erni
Posaune

Kinder Trachtentanz
A. Schmid
079 687 50 77
Musikschule
C. Morokutti
Chor
17.30-18.20


18:00-19:00
Musikschule
Franz Erni
Posaune

Kinder Trachtentanz
Angelika Schmid




19:00-20:00
Musikschule
Franz Erni
Posaune



Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
079 199 42 20
20:00-21:00
Musikschule
Franz Erni
Posaune
Musik-gesellschaft
Esther Hartmann
041 910 58 80
Trachten
Christa Schmid
079 527 49 08
041 917 32 65

Musik-gesellschaft
Esther Hartmann
041 910 58 80
Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
21:00-22:00

Musik-gesellschaft
Esther Hartmann
Trachten
Christa Schmid
Musik-gesellschaft
Esther Hartmann
Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
Schulhaus Pathos / Turnhalle
ZeitMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
15:00-
16:00
15:15 - 16:15
Kinderturnen 1
Susi Baumli
041 910 47 83
15:15 - 16:15
Kinderturnen 2
Sandra Feer-Schmid
078 842 03 72



16:00-
17:00





17:00-18:00





18:00-19:00
TV Jugi Knaben
Sascha Simon
079 912 13 24
TV Fitness Herren
Markus Schuler
079 431 34 53
TV Volley Damen 2
Erna Schacher
041 459 02 45
TV Jugi Mädchen
Franziska Müller
079 956 45 38

19:00-20:00
TV Frauen
Irène Petermann
041 910 07 15
TV Fitness Herren
Markus Schuler
TV Volley Damen 2
Erna Schacher
Pro Senectute
041 910 45 57
Mägy Bieri

20:00-21:00
TV Volley Damen 1
Heidi Felber
041 910 28 79
TV Plausch
Patrick Wicki
076 305 51 61
TV Aerobic
Michaela Huber
079 783 59 75
Männerriege
Joe Goldener
079 744 23 07

21:00-22:00
TV Volley Damen 1
Heidi Felber
TV Plausch
Patrick Wicki
TV Aerobic
Michaela Huber
Männerriege
Joe Goldener

Schulhaus Pathos / Bühne
ZeitMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
15:00-16:00







16:00-17:00


Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete
16.00-18.30

Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete
16.05-17.35


17:00-18:00


Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete

Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete


18:00-19:00

Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete


Musikschule
Samuel Blättler
Trompete


19:00-20:00


Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
079 199 42 20



Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
079 199 42 20
20:00-21:00


Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker



Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
21:00-22:00


Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker



Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
Schulhaus Pathos / Gruppenraum orange
ZeitMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
15.00-
16.00

Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier
15.00-19.20
 

Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier
14.40-15.20


16:00-17:00
 

Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier
 





17:00-18:00

Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier
 






18:00-19:00

Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier





19:00-20:00


Musikschule
E. Oberson
Klavier
Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
079 199 42 20



Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
079 199 42 20
20:00-22:00


Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker


Högerlischränzer
Joel Galliker
Aktualisiert 21.09.2020 Häfliger
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt